• English
Assortment
Samen Mauser

Samen Mauser Seeds Flowering privacy screen

Flower seeds
  • Flowering season: June, October
  • Flower colour: Blue, Yellow, Orange, Pink, White
  • Solar radiation: Sunny - half-shady
  • Seed variety: Seeds
  • Harvest time: None
  • Bio certification: Without bio-certification
SKU
871714
Manufact. ID
20712704
Manufacturer pageSamen Mauser
Manufacturer linkSamen Mauser
Manufacturer warranty0 months
Sold since10.02.2019
EAN
7610394053099
Stock
+5
Description
Specification

Similar products

0
Samen Mauser Seeds Bellflower large flower mixtureSamen Mauser Seeds Bellflower large flower mixture
SKU:
705011
Manufact. ID:
20104804
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 1.90
+4
Samen Mauser Seeds Cornflower mixtureSamen Mauser Seeds Cornflower mixture
SKU:
705014
Manufact. ID:
20124904
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 1.50
+1
Samen Mauser Seeds Sunflower GoldieSamen Mauser Seeds Sunflower Goldie
SKU:
705033
Manufact. ID:
20278204
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 2.50
+2
Samen Mauser Seeds Lampion plantSamen Mauser Seeds Lampion plant
SKU:
705052
Manufact. ID:
20437004
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 2.50
+4
Samen Mauser Seeds Zinnia dahlia flowered giant mixtureSamen Mauser Seeds Zinnia dahlia flowered giant mixture
SKU:
705074
Manufact. ID:
20654904
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 1.95
-3
Samen Mauser Seeds Perennial meadow flowers mixtureSamen Mauser Seeds Perennial meadow flowers mixture
SKU:
705084
Manufact. ID:
20716904
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 3.50
+5
Samen Mauser Seeds NasturtiumSamen Mauser Seeds Nasturtium
SKU:
1026231
Manufact. ID:
20852004
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 5.40
+3
Samen Mauser Seeds Edible flowersSamen Mauser Seeds Edible flowers
SKU:
1026232
Manufact. ID:
20858004
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 3.95
+1
Blumen Seeds Large-flowered marigold mixBlumen Seeds Large-flowered marigold mix
SKU:
1691281
Manufact. ID:
29005204
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 2.60
+4
Blumen Seeds Zinnia dahlia flower mixBlumen Seeds Zinnia dahlia flower mix
SKU:
1691283
Manufact. ID:
29005404
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 2.60
+3
Blumen Seeds Large-flowered climbing bindweedBlumen Seeds Large-flowered climbing bindweed
SKU:
1691295
Manufact. ID:
29006604
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 2.60
+17
Blumen Seeds Lavender flowersBlumen Seeds Lavender flowers
SKU:
1691296
Manufact. ID:
29006704
Category:Flower seeds
CHF 2.65