• English
Assortment
Sale
LD Systems

LD Systems Transport bag MAUI 44 G2 SUB PC

Padded protective cover for the subwoofer
  • Speaker accessory type: Transport bag
SKU
1537960
Manufact. ID
LDM44G2SUBPC
Manufacturer pageLD Systems
Manufacturer linkLD Systems
Manufacturer warranty24 months
Sold since22.03.2023
EAN
4049521431685
Stock
+2
Description
Specification

Similar products

+1
LD Systems Transport bag CURV 500 SAT BAGLD Systems Transport bag CURV 500 SAT BAG
SKU:
426956
Manufact. ID:
LDCURV500SATBAG
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 73.80
0
LD Systems Transport bag MAUI 5 SAT BAGLD Systems Transport bag MAUI 5 SAT BAG
SKU:
432698
Manufact. ID:
LDM5SATBAG
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 40.60
Sale
+2
LD Systems Transport bag MAUI 44 G2 SAT BAGLD Systems Transport bag MAUI 44 G2 SAT BAG
SKU:
1537959
Manufact. ID:
LDM44G2SATBAG
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 89.00
Sale
+1
LD Systems Wheel board MAUI 44 G2 CBLD Systems Wheel board MAUI 44 G2 CB
SKU:
1537961
Manufact. ID:
LDM44G2CB
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 98.20
+1
Alto Professional Cover TS18S CoverAlto Professional Cover TS18S Cover
SKU:
1613712
Manufact. ID:
TS18SCOVER
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 49.00
S.O.
LD Systems Protective cover ICOA SUB 15 PCLD Systems Protective cover ICOA SUB 15 PC
SKU:
1674278
Manufact. ID:
LDICOASUB15PC
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 41.25
+1
LD Systems Transport bag Anny 8 BackpackLD Systems Transport bag Anny 8 Backpack
SKU:
1787883
Manufact. ID:
LDANNY8BACKPACK
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 58.00
+1
LD Systems Protective cover ANNY 8 PCLD Systems Protective cover ANNY 8 PC
SKU:
1960212
Manufact. ID:
LDANNY8PC
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 29.00
+2
db technologies TC-S615 Nylon, blackdb technologies TC-S615 Nylon, black
SKU:
2161469
Manufact. ID:
TC-S615
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 179.00
New
+1
QSC KS212C-CVRQSC KS212C-CVR
SKU:
2238013
Manufact. ID:
KS212C-CVR
Category:Professional loudspeaker accessories
CHF 152.00