• English
Assortment
ADAM Audio

ADAM Audio Studio monitor A8H-R Black

Active 3-way loudspeaker with DSP
  • Monitor type: Midfield Monitor
  • Speaker pathways: 3 pathways
  • Speaker category: Active
SKU
1360240
Manufact. ID
12108600
Manufacturer pageADAM Audio
Manufacturer linkADAM Audio
Manufacturer warranty24 months
Sold since06.04.2022
EAN
4260113134818
Stock
+1
Description
Specification
Accessories2

Similar products

+1
ADAM Audio Studio monitor A4 V BlackADAM Audio Studio monitor A4 V Black
SKU:
1360237
Manufact. ID:
12105000
Category:Monitors
CHF 339.00
+2
ADAM Audio Studio monitor A7 V BlackADAM Audio Studio monitor A7 V Black
SKU:
1360238
Manufact. ID:
12106000
Category:Monitors
CHF 549.00
+1
ADAM Audio Studio monitor A8H-L BlackADAM Audio Studio monitor A8H-L Black
SKU:
1360239
Manufact. ID:
12107000
Category:Monitors
CHF 1'132.00
S.O.
ADAM Audio Studio monitor A44H BlackADAM Audio Studio monitor A44H Black
SKU:
1360241
Manufact. ID:
12105500
Category:Monitors
CHF 490.00
+4
ADAM Audio Studio monitor A77H BlackADAM Audio Studio monitor A77H Black
SKU:
1360242
Manufact. ID:
12106500
Category:Monitors
CHF 990.00
+1
ADAM Audio Studio monitors A7 V Kit 2 BlackADAM Audio Studio monitors A7 V Kit 2 Black
SKU:
1732632
Manufact. ID:
A7V KIT2
Category:Monitors
CHF 1'269.00
+1
ADAM Audio Studio monitors A7 V Kit 1 BlackADAM Audio Studio monitors A7 V Kit 1 Black
SKU:
1764031
Manufact. ID:
A7V KIT1
Category:Monitors
CHF 1'179.00
OfferSale
+2
Kali Audio Studio monitor SM-5 BlackKali Audio Studio monitor SM-5 Black
SKU:
1800234
Manufact. ID:
SM-5
Category:Monitors
CHF 1'599.00
S.O.
EVE Audio Studio monitor SC305EVE Audio Studio monitor SC305
SKU:
1884196
Manufact. ID:
30005
Category:Monitors
CHF 704.65
S.O.
EVE Audio Studio monitor SC307EVE Audio Studio monitor SC307
SKU:
1884197
Manufact. ID:
30006
Category:Monitors
CHF 905.00
+1
IK Multimedia Studio monitor iLoud Precision MTM MKII BlackIK Multimedia Studio monitor iLoud Precision MTM MKII Black
SKU:
1969756
Manufact. ID:
MON-PREMKII-MTM-IN
Category:Monitors
CHF 724.00
+2
Palmer Studio monitor ORBIT 11 BlackPalmer Studio monitor ORBIT 11 Black
SKU:
2048978
Manufact. ID:
PORBIT11
Category:Monitors
Also available in:
  • White
CHF 714.00