• English
Assortment
Bosch Professional

Bosch Professional Saw blade guide 130 mm

Saw blade guide 130 mm for foam rubber cutting
  • Accessory type: Saw blade guide
  • For material: Universal
SKU
1338230
Manufact. ID
2608135020
Manufacturer pageBosch Professional
Manufacturer linkBosch Professional
Manufacturer warranty24 months
Sold since23.06.2022
EAN
3165140030540
Stock
Special order
Description
Specification

Similar products

+2
kwb Sabre saw blade set Hss 130kwb Sabre saw blade set Hss 130
SKU:
493245
Manufact. ID:
577400
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 9.40
S.O.
Bosch Professional Guide rail FSN 70 700 mmBosch Professional Guide rail FSN 70 700 mm
SKU:
703822
Manufact. ID:
2602317030
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 63.00
0
Bosch Professional Guide rail FSN 140 1400 mmBosch Professional Guide rail FSN 140 1400 mm
SKU:
703823
Manufact. ID:
2602317031
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 120.25
0
Scheppach Guide rail PL285Scheppach Guide rail PL285
SKU:
749912
Manufact. ID:
5901805701
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 108.00
+2
Scheppach Guide rail CS55/CS75Scheppach Guide rail CS55/CS75
SKU:
749914
Manufact. ID:
4901802701
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 113.50
+7
Einhell Guide rail 2 x 1000 mmEinhell Guide rail 2 x 1000 mm
SKU:
985224
Manufact. ID:
4502118
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 76.95
+5
Metabo Clamp for guide rails, 2 pieceMetabo Clamp for guide rails, 2 piece
SKU:
1172357
Manufact. ID:
631031000
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 34.70
+4
Bosch Professional Guide rail FSN 1400 SetBosch Professional Guide rail FSN 1400 Set
SKU:
1311494
Manufact. ID:
0615990M8Z
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 225.10
+1
FESTOOL Guide rail FS 1900/2-KPFESTOOL Guide rail FS 1900/2-KP
SKU:
1324541
Manufact. ID:
577044
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 237.70
S.O.
Bosch Professional Saw blade guide 200 mmBosch Professional Saw blade guide 200 mm
SKU:
1338231
Manufact. ID:
2608135021
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 82.90
S.O.
Bosch Professional Saw blade guide 300 mmBosch Professional Saw blade guide 300 mm
SKU:
1338232
Manufact. ID:
2608135022
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 91.55
+17
Ulmia Guide slide for mitre sawUlmia Guide slide for mitre saw
SKU:
2095338
Manufact. ID:
2501762
Category:Saw accessories
CHF 93.90