• English
Assortment
TFA Dostmann

TFA Dostmann Wireless meat thermometer Kitchen Chef Twin

Radio Grill Roast / Oven Thermometer
  • Type: Meat thermometer
  • Scope of application: Oven, Grill
  • Cabled: No
  • Display type: Digital
  • App-compatible: No
SKU
1086702
Manufact. ID
14.1511.01
Manufacturer pageTFA Dostmann
Manufacturer linkTFA Dostmann
Manufacturer warranty24 months
Sold since18.08.2020
EAN
4009816031228
Stock
+4
Description
Specification
Accessories25

Similar products

+7
GEFU Meat thermometer With timerGEFU Meat thermometer With timer
SKU:
595272
Manufact. ID:
GF21840
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 21.90
+12
ADE Roasting thermometer  BBQ 1408 Black, WhiteADE Roasting thermometer BBQ 1408 Black, White
SKU:
878425
Manufact. ID:
BBQ1408
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 31.90
0
TFA Dostmann Meat thermometer analogTFA Dostmann Meat thermometer analog
SKU:
1086699
Manufact. ID:
14.1027
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 9.40
+1
TFA Dostmann Roasting thermometer  Kitchen Chef, DigitalTFA Dostmann Roasting thermometer Kitchen Chef, Digital
SKU:
1086701
Manufact. ID:
14.1510.02
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 19.45
+1
TFA Dostmann Roasting thermometer  KITCHEN CHEFTFA Dostmann Roasting thermometer KITCHEN CHEF
SKU:
1228984
Manufact. ID:
14.1512.01
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 24.00
+6
ADE Digital BBQ thermometer blackADE Digital BBQ thermometer black
SKU:
1866176
Manufact. ID:
BBQ2501-1
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 32.90
+152
Govee Meat thermometerGovee Meat thermometer
SKU:
1890081
Manufact. ID:
B5192011-OF-EU
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 99.90
+7
GEFU Oven thermometer Messimo 3 in 1GEFU Oven thermometer Messimo 3 in 1
SKU:
2002156
Manufact. ID:
GF21800
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 21.90
+3
TFA Dostmann Meat thermometer Smart BBQ Küchen-Chef 2 14.1517TFA Dostmann Meat thermometer Smart BBQ Küchen-Chef 2 14.1517
SKU:
2172678
Manufact. ID:
14.1517.01
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 50.90
+1
TFA Dostmann Smart Wireless BBQ ThermometerTFA Dostmann Smart Wireless BBQ Thermometer
SKU:
2172723
Manufact. ID:
14.1513.01
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 24.90
New
+8
TFA Dostmann Meat Thermometer Stainless SteelTFA Dostmann Meat Thermometer Stainless Steel
SKU:
2251501
Manufact. ID:
14.1028
Category:Cooking thermometer
CHF 4.90