• English
Assortment
Esschert Design

Esschert Design Foot mat Rubber S, 40 cm x 60 cm

Door mat
  • Sustainability: Not specified
  • Motif: Ornament
  • Detailed colour: Black
  • Width: 40 cm
  • Length: 60 cm
  • Detail material: Rubber
SKU
1062149
Manufact. ID
RB06
Manufacturer pageEsschert Design
Manufacturer linkEsschert Design
Manufacturer warranty24 months
Sold since13.05.2020
EAN
8714982010866
Stock
+6
Description
Specification

Similar products

+29
Esschert Design Foot mat 40 cm x 60 cm, coconutEsschert Design Foot mat 40 cm x 60 cm, coconut
SKU:
1102715
Manufact. ID:
RB29
Category:Foot mats
CHF 12.90
+8
Esschert Design Foot mat Cat 40 cm x 60 cmEsschert Design Foot mat Cat 40 cm x 60 cm
SKU:
1308665
Manufact. ID:
RB228
Category:Foot mats
CHF 19.50
+6
Esschert Design Foot mat «Welcome» 40 cm x 60 cmEsschert Design Foot mat «Welcome» 40 cm x 60 cm
SKU:
1422379
Manufact. ID:
RB281
Category:Foot mats
CHF 17.30
+7
Esschert Design Foot mat «Home sweet Home» 40 cm x 60 cmEsschert Design Foot mat «Home sweet Home» 40 cm x 60 cm
SKU:
1422381
Manufact. ID:
RB283
Category:Foot mats
CHF 18.60
+11
Esschert Design Foot mat Rubber rings 40 cm x 60 cmEsschert Design Foot mat Rubber rings 40 cm x 60 cm
SKU:
1422386
Manufact. ID:
RB250
Category:Foot mats
CHF 11.80
Sale
+5
Conceptum Hypnose Foot mat Home 40 cm x 60 cmConceptum Hypnose Foot mat Home 40 cm x 60 cm
SKU:
1709184
Manufact. ID:
877CHL1409
Category:Foot mats
CHF 15.90
+16
Boltze Foot mat Beach 60 x 40 cmBoltze Foot mat Beach 60 x 40 cm
SKU:
1920559
Manufact. ID:
2077584
Category:Foot mats
CHF 15.90
+16
Boltze Foot mat Bali 60 x 40 cmBoltze Foot mat Bali 60 x 40 cm
SKU:
1920560
Manufact. ID:
2077575
Category:Foot mats
CHF 15.90
+16
Boltze Foot mat Archy 60 x 40 cmBoltze Foot mat Archy 60 x 40 cm
SKU:
1920561
Manufact. ID:
2078880
Category:Foot mats
CHF 15.90
+1
Boltze Foot mat Moolina 60 x 40 cmBoltze Foot mat Moolina 60 x 40 cm
SKU:
1920562
Manufact. ID:
2077573
Category:Foot mats
CHF 14.90
+16
Boltze Foot mat Camper 60 x 40 cmBoltze Foot mat Camper 60 x 40 cm
SKU:
1920564
Manufact. ID:
2078881
Category:Foot mats
CHF 15.90
+1
Boltze Foot mat Sumsi 60 x 40 cmBoltze Foot mat Sumsi 60 x 40 cm
SKU:
1920567
Manufact. ID:
2077588
Category:Foot mats
CHF 15.90