• English
Assortment
Stanley Fatmax

Stanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK I -part

TSTAK I with foam insert and organizer
  • Product type: System case
  • Fitting: unequipped
  • Scope of application: Universal
SKU
1017573
Manufact. ID
FMST1-71967
Manufacturer pageStanley Fatmax
Manufacturer linkStanley Fatmax
Manufacturer warranty24 months
Sold since26.01.2020
EAN
3253561719677
Stock
+2
Description
Specification
Documents1
Accessories8

Similar products

+4
Stanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK IV -partStanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK IV -part
SKU:
527539
Manufact. ID:
FMST1-71969
Category:Tool case
CHF 49.00
+5
Stanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK VI -partStanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK VI -part
SKU:
527540
Manufact. ID:
FMST1-71971
Category:Tool case
CHF 41.70
+4
Stanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK Combo -partStanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK Combo -part
SKU:
1017574
Manufact. ID:
FMST1-71981
Category:Tool case
CHF 74.90
+4
Stanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK  -partStanley Fatmax Organiser case TSTAK -part
SKU:
1017578
Manufact. ID:
FMST1-75796
Category:Tool case
CHF 47.90
+18
Einhell Organiser case E-Case S-F -partEinhell Organiser case E-Case S-F -part
SKU:
1127456
Manufact. ID:
4540011
Category:Tool case
CHF 26.00
+7
FESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG M 89 22x ESB -partFESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG M 89 22x ESB -part
SKU:
1324607
Manufact. ID:
204853
Category:Tool case
CHF 69.00
+2
FESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG M 89 6x ESB -partFESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG M 89 6x ESB -part
SKU:
1324608
Manufact. ID:
204854
Category:Tool case
CHF 79.00
+1
FESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG L 89 20x ESB -partFESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG L 89 20x ESB -part
SKU:
1324610
Manufact. ID:
204856
Category:Tool case
CHF 89.90
+1
FESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG L 89 10x ESB -partFESTOOL Organiser case Systainer SYS3 ORG L 89 10x ESB -part
SKU:
1324611
Manufact. ID:
204857
Category:Tool case
CHF 92.90
+7
Einhell Organiser case E-Case toolbox -partEinhell Organiser case E-Case toolbox -part
SKU:
1844718
Manufact. ID:
4540037
Category:Tool case
CHF 34.70
+5
Einhell Organiser case E-Case bag -partEinhell Organiser case E-Case bag -part
SKU:
1844719
Manufact. ID:
4540036
Category:Tool case
CHF 41.70
+6
Einhell Organiser case E-Case M -partEinhell Organiser case E-Case M -part
SKU:
1844720
Manufact. ID:
4540021
Category:Tool case
CHF 49.70