Hairstyling (672 results)
- +21
Dyson Multi-styler Airwrap Co-anda2x Pink/rose gold- Curl styler type: Multistyler
- Ion technology: No data
- User: Home user
- +60
SaleDyson Multi-styler and dryers Airwrap Curly+Coily- Curl styler type: Multistyler
- Ion technology: Yes
- User: Home user
- +63
Beurer Travel hair dryer HC25- 1600 watt power
- 2 heating and 2 blower stages
- Ion function prevents static charging of the hair and gives them shine
- Cold air stage to strengthen the hairstyle
- Folding handle for space saving storage
- Narrow nozzle included
- +40
Beurer Hair dryer HC55- 2000 watt power
- Integrated ionic function prevents static charging of the hair and ensures shiny hair
- 3 heating and 2 blower stages
- Cold air stage for fixing the finished hairstyle
- Cable is pulled into the device to save space
- Including narrow nozzle and diffuser
- +14
Dreame Hair dryer Pocket Pro- Type: Dryer
- Diffuser: Yes
- Folding handle: Yes
- Voltage adjustment: No data
- Detailed colour: Gold
- Ion technology: Yes
- +17
Remington Hair straighteners S8540 Keratin Protect- Styling plates with ceramic coating and enriched with almond oil and keratin
- Temperature adjustable in 9 steps from 150 to 230 °C
- With digital display
- Ready for use after 15 seconds heating time
- +33
Babyliss Hair dryer Smooth Pro- 2100 watt power
- 4 speed / temperature levels
- Ion technology
- Cold air button to fix the styling
- Diffuser and styling nozzle included
- +87
Babyliss Curler Style Secret Air- Ceramic coating
- Auto-curl technology automatically wraps the hair around the cylinder
- Ultra-fast heating
- 4 Temperature and Airflow Settings
- +16
ghd Sculpt Styler White- Ion technology: No data
- Hair straightener properties: Smoothing, Curls
- User: Home user
- Smoothing plate material: Ceramics
- +3
Remington Travel hair dryer D1500 On the Go- 2200 watt power
- 2 combined heating and blower stages
- Foldable handle for space saving storage
- Manual voltage adjustment (120/220-240 V)
- With practical suspension eye
- Styling nozzle and compact diffuser included
- +31
ghd Tools Chronos Max Styler Pink SE 26- Ion technology: No data
- Hair straightener properties: Smoothing, Curls
- User: Home user
- Smoothing plate material: Ceramics
- +38
ghd Sculpt Styler Black- Ion technology: No data
- Hair straightener properties: Smoothing, Curls
- User: Home user
- Smoothing plate material: Ceramics
- +15
Remington Hair straighteners S2880 Mini On The Go- Slim hair straightener for him and her
- High quality ceramic coating
- Handy design with only 15 cm length
- Temperature: 200 °C
- Heating time: 60 seconds
- +6
Babyliss Hair dryer Power Pro- 2000 watt power
- 4 speed / temperature levels
- Cold air button to fix the styling
- Styling nozzle included
- +12
Beurer Hair straighteners HS20- Battery operated and cordless, ideal to take with you
- Temperature range: 160 to 200°C
- Temperature adjustable in 3 levels
- Lithium-ion battery with up to 30 minutes operating time with 2 hours charging time
- Heating plates with ceramic tourmaline coating
- Panel lock for safe transport and stowage
- +93
VITALmaxx Hair dryer Black- Ion technology neutralizes static charge no hair standing on end
- Constant temperatures & even heat distribution ensure gentle drying results
- Incl. diffuser & styling nozzle for voluminous or smooth looks
- With 2 combs for detangling, tousling, parting & styling
- 2 speed levels slow & fast
- 3 heat settings
- +1
Dyson Hair straighteners Airstrait HT01- Ion technology: No
- Hair straightener properties: Smoothing, Drying
- User: Home user
- Smoothing plate material: Ceramics
- +2
Remington Hair straighteners S8598 Keratin Protect- Heat sensor measures the humidity of the hair and automatically adjusts the temperature
- Temperature adjustable in 5 steps from 160 to 230 °C
- Ceramic coating enriched with keratin and almond oil
- Spring loaded styling plates for even pressure on the hair
- Ready for operation after 15 seconds heating time
- Automatic safety shutdown after 60 min
- +7
Babyliss Hair dryer Retracord System- Power: 2000 W
- 2 speed and 3 temperature settings
- Ion technology gives the hair shine and reduces static charge
- Cold air button to fix the hairstyle
- Removable cleaning filter
- Diffuser and centering nozzle included
- +5
Solis Travel hair dryer Home & Away- 1800 watt power
- 3 heating and 2 speed levels
- Ion technology prevents static charging of the hair
- Collapsible handle for easy storage and portability
- Can be used worldwide thanks to switchable voltage (110/230 V)
- Ondulating nozzle included
- +12
Babyliss Curling tongs Rose Quartz C451E Ø 25 mm- Curling iron with quartz ceramic coating
- Number of operating phases: 6 Temperature range: 160 to 210°C
- Heats up quickly and has an automatic shut-off function
- Equipped with insulated tip and integrated stand
- Features a 2.5 m swivel cable for more flexibility
- Heat protection mat included
- +52
SaleL'Oréal Professionnel Steampod 3.0 Straightener with Steam Technology- Anti-Frizz Feature
- 24-Hour Anti-Frizz Protection
- Moisturizing
- Protection and Care for Hair That's Growing Longer
- The heating time is 60 seconds
- Practical 360° rotating cable for more flexibility
- +31
Revlon Hot air brush Salon One-Step Black- Power: 800 W
- 3 temperature and 2 blower levels
- Ion technology gives hair shine and reduces static charge
- Cold air button to fix the styling
- Ceramic coating for even heat distribution and less heat damage
- Nylon bristles with spherical brush tips provide gentle detangling of hair
- +3
Saleghd Professional hair straighteners Chronos Black- Hair straightener with floating high-performance ceramic plates and an ultra-gloss coating
- Continuous adjustment to the styling movements to maintain the ideal styling temperature of 185˚C
- Heating time: 20 seconds
- Enables styling with just one movement, for faster curls, waves or sleek looks
- With automatic switch-off after 10 minutes for additional safety and energy efficiency
- Responsive for ultra-fast, customized styling, transforms hair in an instant and suits every hair type
- +24
Beurer Hair dryer HC30- 2200 watt power
- 3- heating and 2 blower stages
- Cold air stage for fixing the styling
- Modern design with chrome elements
- Hanging loop for easy storage
- Narrow professional nozzle included
- +28
Dyson Multi-hair styler and dryer Airwrap i.d.- Curl styler type: Curling iron
- Ion technology: No
- User: Home user
- +6
Saleghd Professional hair straighteners Original styler- Straightening iron with iconic golden aluminum plates that glide smoothly through the hair for a shiny result
- Number of operating phases: 1 Temperature range: 185 °C
- Equipped with universal voltage and a 30 second heating time
- Rapid heat-up, 360° swivel, Smoothing, Automatic safety cut-out
- The smoothing iron sleep mode turns off the device after 30 minutes
- +21
Solis Diffuser Softstyler Superflex- Suitable for most hair dryers, Ø 5cm
- Adjustable air volume
- Soft rubber tracks against scratches on the housing
- Robust construction for professional use
- +5
Babyliss Hair dryer Turbo Smooth D572DCHE- 2200 watt power
- Ion technology reduces the static charge of the hair
- 3 speed and 2 temperature levels
- Cold air button to fix the styling
- 1.95 m long cable and suspension eyelet
- Diffuser and styling nozzle included
- +8
Remington Hair straighteners S5525 PRO Ceramic Extra- Specially designed for thick and long hair
- Ultra ceramic coating for a smoother surface
- Wide, spring-loaded styling plates 110 x 45 mm (L x W)
- Flexible due to worldwide voltage adjustment
- Includes a heat resistant storage bag
- +46
Dyson Multi-styler Airwrap i.d. Straight+Wavy Red Velvet- Drying and Flyaway-Smoothing Attachment for a Smooth Finish
- Large, round volumizing brush adds fullness and shape
- Perfect for blowout styles with volume and bounce
- Includes a conical curling attachment and a 40 mm Airwrap curling attachment
- Brush for gentle styling and attachment for quick drying
- Includes a storage box and a filter cleaning brush
- +13
Dyson Hair dryer Supersonic Travel Pink/rose gold- Type: Travel hair dryer
- Diffuser: No
- Folding handle: No
- Voltage adjustment: No data
- Detailed colour: Rose Gold
- Ion technology: No data
- +62
Dreame Curling tongs AirStyle Pro- Curl styler type: Curling iron
- Ion technology: No data
- User: Home user
- +69
SaleVITALmaxx Hair straighteners Black- Create great curls and straight hair with PTC heating elements
- Temperature: 215 °C
- The ideal solution for almost every hair type
- Color: Black
- +3
Babyliss Hair straighteners Smooth Pro 235- Gentle on hair thanks to nano ceramic plates
- Temperature control: 6 levels
- Curls, Smoothing, Automatic safety cut-out
- Heat-resistant insulating mat
- Rotary cable: 3 meters
- -16
Trisa Hair dryer Iconic Style- With a power of 1800 W
- 3 x 3 modes for wind strength and heat and button for instant cold stage
- Ion technology gives hair shine and reduces static charge
- Cold air button to fix the styling
- Self-cleaning function and 3 meter long cable guarantee maximum comfort
- Includes 1 diffuser and 2 ondulating nozzles
- +11
ghd Chronos Max Styler Jelly Mint- HD motion-responsive technology for 2-fold reaction speed
- Up to 3 times faster styling
- Wide heating plates ideal for long, thick or curly hair
- Styling without extreme heat damage
- Results in just one run
- Including matching heat protection bag
- +14
Philips Hair dryer Series 5000 BHD512/20- Power: 2300 W
- 11 mm styling nozzle
- Cold stage
- Volume diffuser
- 8-fold ionization function
- +2
Profi Care Hair dryer PC-HT 3009 White / Champagne- 1400 watt power
- 2 temperature / power levels
- Cold stage for fixing the styling
- With 360° rotatable and removable forming nozzle
- Foldable handle for space saving storage
- +5
Laifen Hair dryer Neo Purple- Type: Dryer
- Diffuser: Yes
- Folding handle: No
- Voltage adjustment: No data
- Detailed colour: Purple
- Ion technology: Yes
- +6
Remington Curling iron Proluxe 4in1 CI91AW- "OPTIheat" technology ensures a long-lasting styling result
- Ideal for creating different looks like mermaid waves, beach waves, undone and more
- Temperature adjustable in 5 steps from 150 to 210 °C
- With key lock and transport lock
- 30 seconds heat-up time and automatic shut-off after 60 minutes
- Cool tip for safe handling
- +4
Babyliss Hot air brush Smooth Shape 300 W- Power: 300 W
- Ceramic coating
- Cold air button to fix the styling
- Cable 360° rotatable
- Including heat-conducting ceramic brush Ø 25 mm and round brush with soft bristles 19 mm
- +20
Bellissima Diffon Black/Gold- Powerful 770 W for efficient styling
- 2 operating levels and 3 temperature levels to choose from
- Specially developed for curls with 12 distribution fingers
- Compact design for easy handling
- +4
Remington Hair straighteners S8550 Shine Therapy- Extra wide ceramic plates, ideal for thick or long hair
- Temperature adjustable in 10 steps from 150 to 235 °C
- Ready for use after only 15 seconds heating time
- Turns off automatically after 60 minutes
- Cable swivel for comfortable use
- Heat resistant storage bag included
- 0
Solis Professional hair dryer Swiss Perfection Typ 440- Ergonomic handle
- Four heating and two blower stages
- Removable hair filter
- Overheating protection







